Miss Y B Abderrahmane

Assistant Groundsperson

Mrs C C Allison

Executive Foundation Director

Miss J Ayre

Riding Instructor

Mrs J Batchelor

Enterprises Manager

Mrs D J Batstone

Loveday Matron

Mrs L Benson

School Shop Deputy Manager

Mr G C Betts

Assistant to Domestic Services Manager

Mrs N Bloomfield

Assistant to Grounds Manager

Mr D G Bloomfield

Head Groundsman

Mr A Booker

Assistant Groundsperson

Mr F R Bradley

Tutor, Cubitt

Mrs K Brent

School Councillor

Mrs C L Brightman

Headmaster's PA

Mrs M Bryant

Staff Nurse

Miss L H Bryant

Assistant to Works Manager

Mr D F Buckman

Assistant Groundsman

Mr A J Burke

Assistant Groundsman

Mr D P Burke

F/T Assistant Groundsperson

Mrs P B Burns

South Matron

Mr T Butler

Video & Web Developer

Mr A R Carmichael

Works - Carpenter

Miss H L Clark

S & C Intern

Mrs K Coe

Domestic Assistant

Miss L Collins

Marketing Co-ordinator

Mrs J R Cooksley

Head of External Relations

Mr F Da Silva

Domestic Assistant/Porter

Mr J Dale-Adcock

Strategic Development Director

Miss E T Denby

Payroll Controller

Mr P A Dunn

Deputy Bursar

Miss E Edwards

Livery Yard Manager

Mr H A Ellis

Theatre Manager

Mrs L A Finch

Domestic Assistant

Mrs K J Flack

Learning Support Teacher

Mr M Flack

Security Officer

Mrs V Futcher

Part-time Data Input Clerk/Clerical Assistant

Mrs M F Gallafant

North Matron

Mrs J E Gallie

Registrar

Miss B Graham-Rack

Cranleigh Friends Administrator

Mr S J Green

Music Graduate Technician

Mr D A Hamshire

Catering Assistant

Mrs S Hardstone

Biology Technician

Mrs B Hathaway

East Matron

Mrs I R Hearfield

Purchase Ledger Controller

Mr S Hewitt

Deputy Head Gardener

Mrs C Higgins

Rhodes Matron

Miss L F Holden

Rhodes Matron

Mr D Hollings

TNSC Support

Mr M Howard

Ground Assistant

Mrs L Howell

School Councillor

Mrs N J Hutton

Personnel Manager

Miss V Ingle

OC Coordinator

Mrs N J Inns

Catering Assistant Manager

Miss R Ivey

Assistant Groom

Mrs A A Jackson

Medical Centre Assistant

Mr S G Jarrett

Assistant Catering Manager

Mrs O Jenkins

Physics Technician

Mr R P Jenkinson

School Nurse

Mrs J Jessop

Music Administrator

Mr D J Jessop

Works Manager

Mr M A Jessop

Grounds & TASC Assistant

Mr M Jewell-Smith

IT Support Technician

Mr N Johnson

Electrician

Mrs C Johnson

Medical Centre Assistant

Mr K T Jones

Head of Swimming

Mr S Kelsey

Head Groundsman

Ms N Kiwomya

TASC Assistant Manager

Mrs F Ledger

Medical Centre Sister

Mrs S N Lee

Bursar's Secretary

Miss N J Maher

Marketing Assistant

Mrs S J Mann

School Archivist

Mr P A Marlborough

Security Officer

Mr S Mitchell

Database Developer

Mrs F Mitchell

Equestrian Centre Manager

Mrs J Money

Receptionist

Mr M O'Dell

Assistant Network Manager

Miss S H Pereira

Servery Assistant

Mrs G J Perkins

School Nurse

Mrs D Pettifer

Administrative Assistant to the Deputy Heads

Mr S T Pidgeon

Safety Training & Multi Activities Manager

Mrs H L Pullen

Examinations Officer

Mrs S L Rapley

Sports Centre General Assistant

Miss H l Raynsford

Fees Controller

Ms A J Russell-Price

Cranleigh Giving Administration

Mr R Salt

Computing Teacher

Mrs J H Sanders

Staff Nurse

Mrs S Sanders

Loveday Matron

Mr J Sandford

Visiting Music Teacher

Mrs M J Sandford

Laundry & Deliveries

Mrs S R Schofield

Head of Cranleigh Giving

Mrs R Scriven

Assistant Librarian

Miss J L Seal

Yard Groom

Mrs S Shayler

Receptionist

Miss C Shayler

TASC Manager

Mr A Silver

Assistant Groundsman

Miss M R Smith

Chemistry Technician

Mrs S H Smith

Staff Nurse

Mr J Smith

Executive Head Chef

Miss H L Smith

North Matron

Mrs C L Smith

Admissions Assistant

Miss S Spear

Riding Team Trainer

Mrs J Standing

School Shop Assistant

Mr W Stevens

Assistant Groundsman

Mr M Stuart

Domestic Superviser

Mr J Sutton

TNSC Support

Mr J Taylor

Plumber

Mr R D Tidy

Estate & Maintenance Support (Stables)

Miss S Tolley

Sports Centre General Assistant

Mrs S E Townsend

Martlet Matron

Mr E Tristen

Admissions Assistant

Mr C Turica

Reprographics, AV & IT Technician

Mrs S L Tweedy

Personnel Officer

Mr T Tweedy

Assistant IT Technician

Mrs R Uddin

School Shop Assistant

Ms J A Underdown

Director of Finance

Mrs S J Varley

School Seamstress

Mrs V Varley

Admissions Assistant

Mrs A J Walker

Common Room Secretary

Ms B Warriner

Receptionist

Miss V Wearn

Admissions Administrator

Mr D Wells

General Foreman

Mrs M Whitney

Admissions Events Coordinator

Mr D Williams

Assistant Groundsperson

Mr M Williamson

Archivist

Mrs M Winnick

School Shop Manager

Mrs E E Wright

Administrative Assistant