Sportsdesk

Latest Results
  • Hockey Boys-U14A vs Reigate Grammar School: Won (3 - 0)

  • Football 1st XI vs Epsom College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 2nd XI vs Epsom College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 3rd XI vs Epsom College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 4th XI vs Epsom College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 5th XI vs Epsom College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15E vs King Edward's Witley: Lost (1 - 30)

  • Netball Girls-U15F vs King Edward's Witley: ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14E vs King Edward's Witley: ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18A vs St George's College, Weybridge: Lost (20 - 22)

  • Netball Girls-U18B vs St George's College, Weybridge: Won (28 - 14)

  • Netball Girls-U16A vs St George's College, Weybridge: Lost (8 - 35)

  • Netball Girls-U16B vs St George's College, Weybridge: Won (29 - 18)

  • Hockey Boys-U14A vs U14 Surrey heats: ( - )

Sport Time Team Location Opposition Match Type Teamsheet
22nd Feb
(08:30)
Mixed Away
(Worplesdon)
Show Jumping Qualifier Link
Fives 25th Feb
(09:45)
Boys-U16A Away
(Harrow School)
U16 National Championships National Finals Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Feb
(13:10)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Rugby 4)
Campion School, Essex Hampton - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Feb
(13:50)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Rugby 4)
John Fisher School Hampton - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Feb
(14:50)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Rugby 4)
RGS, High Wycombe Hampton - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Feb
(15:50)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Rugby 4)
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury Hampton - Group Match Link
27th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-U18A Home Churcher's College Friendly Link
27th Feb
(15:30)
Boys-U15A Home RGS, Guildford Link
27th Feb
(15:30)
Boys-U15B Home RGS, Guildford Link
27th Feb
(15:45)
Boys-U15C Away
(Broadwater School)
RGS, Guildford Link
27th Feb
(15:45)
Boys-U15D Away
(Broadwater School)
RGS, Guildford Link
29th Feb
(12:45)
Boys-U16C Home
(Marcon)
Lord Wandsworth College Link
29th Feb
(12:45)
Boys-U15D Home
(Pickup)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
29th Feb
(12:45)
Boys-U15E Home
(Pickup)
Lord Wandsworth College Link
29th Feb
(13:00)
Girls-U16D Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U18B Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 7-9)
Epsom College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U18C Away Charterhouse Tournament Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U18D Away Charterhouse Tournament Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U18E Away Charterhouse Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U16A Home
(Trevor Abbott Sports Centre)
Epsom College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U16B Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U16C Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U16D Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15A Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 7-9)
Epsom College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15B Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 1-6)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15C Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 1-6)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15D Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 1-6)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15E Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 1-6)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U15F Away
(Tennis/Netball Courts 1-6)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14A Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14B Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14C Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14D Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
Epsom College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14E Home
(Cranleigh GU6 8QH)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14F Home
(Cranleigh Prep School GU6 8QH)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14G Home
(Cranleigh Prep School GU6 8QH)
Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:30)
Girls-U14H Home Epsom College Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-1st Away
(Foundation Astro)
Tonbridge School Friendly Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U15A Away
(Rowan's Astro)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U15B Away
(Thomas' Astro)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U15C Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U14A Home
(Lintott's)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U14B Home
(Marcon)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U14D Home
(Westcott Astro)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(13:45)
Boys-U14Eagles Home
(Pickup)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
1st XI Home Eastbourne College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
2nd XI Home Eastbourne College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
3rd XI Home Eastbourne College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
4th XI Home Eastbourne College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
5th XI Home Eastbourne College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
Girls-U18B Neutral
(College Rd)
Lord Wandsworth College Link
29th Feb
(14:30)
Girls-U15A Neutral
(College Rd)
Lord Wandsworth College Triangular Link
29th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-2nd Away
(Foundation Astro)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-3rd Home
(Pickup)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-U16A Home
(Lintott's)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-U16B Home
(Marcon)
Tonbridge School Link
29th Feb
(15:00)
Boys-U14C Home
(Westcott Astro)
Tonbridge School Link
1st Mar
(09:00)
Mixed Away
(Burstow Park)
Surrey County Dressage County Link
Fives 1st Mar
(10:30)
Boys-U16A Neutral
(Godalming GU7 2DL)
Vargas Salver Area Cup Link
Fives 3rd Mar
(14:30)
Boys-U18A Home Charterhouse Link
Fives 3rd Mar
(15:00)
Girls-U18A Home
(Fives Courts)
Charterhouse Link
Fives 3rd Mar
(15:00)
Boys-U16A Home
(Fives Courts)
Charterhouse Link
Fives 3rd Mar
(15:00)
Boys-U15A Home
(Fives Courts)
Charterhouse Link
Fives 3rd Mar
(15:00)
Boys-U14A Home
(Fives Courts)
Charterhouse Link
3rd Mar
(15:30)
Girls-U18A Home Lingfield College Link
3rd Mar
(15:30)
Girls-U18C Home Lingfield College Link
3rd Mar
(15:30)
1st Away
(Swimming Pool)
St John's School, Leatherhead Friendly Link
3rd Mar
(15:30)
Mixed-U16A Away
(Swimming Pool)
St John's School, Leatherhead Friendly Link
3rd Mar
(15:30)
Mixed-U14A Away
(Swimming Pool)
St John's School, Leatherhead Friendly Link
4th Mar
(tbc)
Boys-1st Neutral St George's Sixes Festival Link
5th Mar
(15:30)
Girls-1st Away
(Campus Astro)
Millfield School EH T1 Quarter Final Link
5th Mar
(tbc)
Boys-U14A tbc U14 Surrey finals County Cup Link
7th Mar
(12:30)
Girls-U18A Home
(Trevor Abbott Sports Centre)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(12:30)
Girls-U18B Home
(Trevor Abbott Sports Centre)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U15E Home
(Westcott Astro)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
7th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U14A Home
(Lintott's)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U14B Home
(Marcon)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U14C Home
(Pickup)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(12:55)
Boys-U15C Home Lord Wandsworth College Link
7th Mar
(12:55)
Boys-U15D Home Lord Wandsworth College Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U18C Away
(Sports Hall)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U18D Away
(Astroturf, tennis and netball courts)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U16A Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U16B Home
(Bottom Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15A Away
(Netball Courts behind Sports Hall)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15B Away
(Netball Courts behind Sports Hall)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15C Away
(Netball Courts behind Sports Hall)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15D Away
(Main School - (Dining Hall for match teas))
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14A Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14B Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14C Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14D Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14E Home
(Top Tennis/Netball)
St John's School, Leatherhead Triangular Link
7th Mar
(13:45)
Boys-U16A Away Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(13:45)
Girls-U18E Away
(Main School Entrance)
Christ's Hospital Link
7th Mar
(13:45)
Girls-U16C Away
(Main School Entrance)
Christ's Hospital Link
7th Mar
(13:45)
Girls-U16D Away
(Main School Entrance)
Christ's Hospital Link
7th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-1st Home
(Lintott's)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-2nd Home
(Marcon)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U15C Home
(Pickup)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U14D Home
(Westcott Astro)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
7th Mar
(14:30)
1st XI Away
(Bradstone Brook)
RGS, Guildford Link
7th Mar
(14:30)
2nd XI Away
(Bradstone Brook)
RGS, Guildford Link
7th Mar
(14:30)
3rd XI Home RGS, Guildford Link
7th Mar
(14:30)
4th XI Home RGS, Guildford Link
7th Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U16C Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
7th Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U15D Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
7th Mar
(15:00)
Boys-U15A Away Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-3rd Home
(Lintott's)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U16B Home
(Pickup)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U15B Home
(Marcon)
Whitgift School Link
7th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U14Eagles Home
(Westcott Astro)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
8th Mar
(tbc)
Girls-U16A tbc Surrey Schools Final Tournament Link
10th Mar
(16:00)
Boys-U18A Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
10th Mar
(tbc)
Boys-U14A tbc U14 South heats Regional Cup Link
Fives 11th Mar
(10:00)
Girls-U18A Neutral U14 Girls National Championships National Finals Link
12th Mar
(15:45)
Boys-U16C Home
(Lowers)
Glebelands School Link
12th Mar
(tbc)
Girls-1st tbc National League Semi-Final National League Link
14th Mar
(12:30)
Girls-U18A Neutral Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(12:30)
Girls-U18B Neutral Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-3rd Home
(Marcon)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U15E Home
(Pickup)
Lord Wandsworth College Link
14th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U14C Away
(Main College Dining Room)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(12:45)
Boys-U14D Away
(Main College Dining Room)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U18C Neutral Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U18D Neutral Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15A Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15B Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U15C Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14A Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14B Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14C Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14D Neutral Seaford College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-1st Home
(Lintott's)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-2nd Home
(Marcon)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U16A Away
(AWP 1)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U16B Away
(AWP 2)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U16C Home
(Pickup)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Boys-U14Eagles Home
(Westcott Astro)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Away Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18B Away Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16A Away Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16B Away Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Neutral Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15B Neutral Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15C Neutral Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15D Neutral Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15E Neutral Worth School Link
14th Mar
(14:30)
1st XI Home
(St Andrew's 1)
The Oratory School Link
14th Mar
(14:30)
2nd XI Home
(St Andrew's 2)
The Oratory School Link
14th Mar
(14:30)
3rd XI Home
(St Andrew's 3)
The Oratory School Link
14th Mar
(14:30)
4th XI Home
(Bluett's 2)
The Oratory School Link
14th Mar
(14:30)
5th XI Home
(Lowers 1 )
The Oratory School Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U15A Home
(Lintott's)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U15B Home
(Marcon)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U15C Home
(Pickup)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U15D Home
(Westcott Astro)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U14A Away
(Main College Dining Room)
Bradfield College Link
14th Mar
(15:15)
Boys-U14B Away
(Main College Dining Room)
Bradfield College Link
17th Mar
(15:00)
3rd XI Away Hurtwood House School Link
Fives 18th Mar
(10:00)
Boys-U14A Away U14 Boys Nationals Link
18th Mar
(tbc)
Girls-U16A tbc Surrey Schools Finals Reserve date Tournament Link
19th Mar
(16:00)
Boys-U18A Away
(London SW13 9JT)
St Paul's Friendly Link
19th Mar
(16:00)
Boys-U16A Away
(London SW13 9JT)
St Paul's Friendly Link
19th Mar
(tbc)
Girls-1st tbc National League Final National League Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-3rd Home
(Lintott's)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U16A Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U16B Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U16C Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U15D Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U14C Home
(Marcon)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U14D Home
(Pickup)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Boys-U14Eagles Home
(Westcott Astro)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14A Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14B Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14C Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14D Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(13:30)
Girls-U14E Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
4th XI Home
(Bluett's 2)
Tom Wheeler XI Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Away
(The RDC (Indoor Tennis/Netball/Cricket)))
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18B Away
(The RDC (Indoor Tennis/Netball/Cricket)))
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18C Away
(Tennis Courts 1-3)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U18D Away
(Selassie Courts)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16A Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16B Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16C Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U16D Home Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15B Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15C Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15D Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:00)
Girls-U15E Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
21st Mar
(14:30)
1st XI Away Charterhouse Link
21st Mar
(14:30)
2nd XI Away Charterhouse Link
21st Mar
(14:30)
3rd XI Away Charterhouse Link
21st Mar
(14:30)
Girls-U18E Home King Edward's Witley Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-1st Home
(Lintott's)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-2nd Home
(Westcott Astro)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U15A Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U15B Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U15C Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U15E Away Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U14A Home
(Marcon)
Eton College Link
21st Mar
(14:45)
Boys-U14B Home
(Pickup)
Eton College Link
Fives 25th Mar
(10:00)
Boys-U14A Away
(Fives Courts)
Eton College National Open Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Mar
(10:40)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Pitch A2)
Wellington College N7 Cup - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Mar
(12:00)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Pitch A1)
Coleg y Cymoedd N7 Cup - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Mar
(14:40)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Pitch A3)
Neath Port Talbot College N7 Cup - Group Match Link
Rugby Sevens 26th Mar
(16:00)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Pitch A3)
Barnard Castle School N7 Cup - Group Match Link
26th Mar
(tbc)
Boys-U14A tbc U14 South finals Regional Finals Link
16th Apr
(11:00)
1st XI Away
(Turf )
Wellington College Pre-Season Link
16th Apr
(11:00)
Boys-U15A Away
(New Ground)
Wellington College Link