Sportsdesk

Latest Results
  • Hockey Boys-3rd vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U16A vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U16B vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U16C vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U15D vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14C vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14D vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14Eagles vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14A vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14B vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14C vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14D vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U14E vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 4th XI vs Tom Wheeler XI: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18A vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18B vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18C vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18D vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U16A vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U16B vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U16C vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U16D vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15A vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15B vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15C vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15D vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U15E vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 1st XI vs Charterhouse: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 2nd XI vs Charterhouse: Cancelled ( - )

  • Football 3rd XI vs Charterhouse: Cancelled ( - )

  • Netball Girls-U18E vs King Edward's Witley: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-1st vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-2nd vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U15A vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U15B vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U15C vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U15E vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14A vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14B vs Eton College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Hockey Boys-U14A vs National U14 Finals at Reading HC: ( - )

  • Fives Boys-U14A vs Eton College: ( - )

  • Rugby Sevens Boys-U18A vs Wellington College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Rugby Sevens Boys-U18A vs Coleg y Cymoedd: Cancelled ( - )

  • Rugby Sevens Boys-U18A vs Neath Port Talbot College: Cancelled ( - )

  • Rugby Sevens Boys-U18A vs Barnard Castle School: Cancelled ( - )

Sport Time Team Location Opposition Match Type Teamsheet
16th Apr
(11:00)
1st XI Away
(Turf )
Wellington College Pre-Season Link
16th Apr
(11:00)
Boys-U15A Away
(New Ground)
Wellington College Link
17th Apr
(11:00)
1st XI Away
(The Oval)
Worth School Pre-Season Link
18th Apr
(09:00)
Mixed Away
(Hartpury)
National County Finals National Final Link
18th Apr
(12:00)
1st XI Neutral
(Sandy Lodge)
King's College, Taunton 20/20 Link
19th Apr
(09:00)
Mixed Away
(Hartpury)
National County Championships National Final Link
21st Apr
(14:45)
Mixed-U18A Neutral
(Bramley)
Old Cranleighans Friendly Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
1st XI Home Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U18B Home Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U16A Home Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U15A Home Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U15B Away Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U15C Away Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U14A Away Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U14B Away Charterhouse Link
23rd Apr
(14:45)
Boys-U14C Away Charterhouse Link
25th Apr
(08:30)
Mixed Away
(Felbridge Equestrian Centre)
Show Jumping National Qualifier Link
25th Apr
(11:30)
1st XI Home Bede's School Link
25th Apr
(13:00)
Boys-U15A Home Bede's School Link
25th Apr
(13:00)
Boys-U15B Home Bede's School Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U18A Away Epsom College Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U16A Away Epsom College Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U16A Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Away Epsom College Link
Athletics 25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U18D Home King Edward's Witley Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls- L5th soft ball Home Christ's Hospital Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U15C Away King Edward's Witley Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls- 4th form soft ball Home Christ's Hospital Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U14C Away King Edward's Witley Link
Rounders 25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Home Christ's Hospital Link
Rounders 25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Home Christ's Hospital Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U18A Neutral ISL Indep League Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Home Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U18B Away Sevenoaks School Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U18B Home Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U18C Home Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U16A Neutral ISL Indep League Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U16B Away Sevenoaks School Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U15A Neutral ISL Indep League Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Home Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U15B Away Sevenoaks School Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U15B Home Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Neutral ISL Indep League Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Boys-U14B Away Sevenoaks School Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U14B Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:00)
Girls-U14C Away
(Main College)
Wellington College Link
25th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U18B Away
(Main School Senior)
Bede's School Link
25th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U14A Away
(Main School Senior)
Bede's School Link
25th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U14B Away
(Main School Senior)
Bede's School Link
26th Apr
(09:00)
Mixed Away
(Munstead)
One Day Event National Qualifier Link
26th Apr
(10:00)
1st XI Home tbc HMC T20 - Rd 1 Link
28th Apr
(13:00)
Boys-U15A Home Tonbridge School National Cup - Round 1 Link
28th Apr
(15:00)
Mixed-U18A Neutral Epsom College Friendly Link
28th Apr
(15:15)
Mixed-U18A Away Epsom College Link
28th Apr
(15:15)
Mixed-U17A Away
(Walton Heath Golf Club)
Epsom College Link
28th Apr
(tbc)
Mixed-U18A Away
(Walton Heath Golf Club)
Epsom College Link
29th Apr
(15:15)
Girls 1st XI Home Lord Wandsworth College Link
29th Apr
(15:15)
Boys-U15A Home Holland Touring Side Link
29th Apr
(tbc)
Boys-U16A Neutral National U16 Tier 2 semi- final at Lee Valley National Plate - Semi Final Link
30th Apr
(11:30)
1st XI Home Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) Declaration Link
30th Apr
(15:00)
Boys-U14D Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Classic Clash Link
30th Apr
(17:00)
Boys-U18A Home Eton College Friendly Link
30th Apr
(17:00)
Boys-U16A Home Eton College Friendly Link
30th Apr
(17:00)
Boys-U14A Home Eton College Friendly Link
30th Apr
(tbc)
Boys-U16A Neutral National U16 Tier 2 final at Lee Valley National Plate - Final Link
1st May
(16:45)
Girls-U15A Home Guildford High School Friendly Link
2nd May
(11:30)
1st XI Away Bradfield College Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U18A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U16A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U16A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
Athletics 2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Neutral Brighton College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U18A Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U18A Away
(Floodlit Clay Courts)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U18B Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U18B Away
(Floodlit Clay Courts)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U18C Away
(Indoor Tennis Centre)
Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U18D Away
(Top of the Hill Hard Courts)
Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U16A Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U16B Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U15A Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Away
(AWP 1)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U15B Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U15B Away
(AWP 1)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U15C tbc Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U15C tbc Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Away
(AWP 1)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U14B Home Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U14B Away
(AWP 2)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Boys-U14C tbc Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:00)
Girls-U14C Away
(AWP 2)
Bradfield College Friendly Link
2nd May
(14:15)
Girls- L5th soft ball Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:15)
Girls- 4th form soft ball Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U18B Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U18C Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U18D Away Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U15A Away Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Girls-U15A Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U15B Away Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U15C Away Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U14A Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U14B Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(14:30)
Boys-U14C Home Bradfield College Link
2nd May
(tbc)
Boys-U15A Neutral bye ESCA T20 - Knockout Final 32 Link
5th May
(14:45)
Mixed-U18A Neutral
(Worplesdon GU3)
Charterhouse Friendly Link
6th May
(tbc)
Boys-U14A Neutral bye Anderson Cup - Knockout Final 32 Link
7th May
(11:30)
1st XI Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Boys-U15A Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Boys-U15B Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Home Sevenoaks School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Boys-U14B Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Girls-U14B Home Sevenoaks School Link
7th May
(14:00)
Girls-U14C Home Sevenoaks School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18B Away
(The Head)
Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18C Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18D Away
(Martins)
Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18E Home Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15A Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15B Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Girls- L5th soft ball Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15C Away
(Main Entrance)
Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14A Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14B Home Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14B Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14C Home Tonbridge School 20/20 Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14C Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18A Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18B Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U16A Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U16B Home Tonbridge School Link
7th May
(16:30)
4th Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Triangular Link
11th May
(16:15)
Girls-U15A Home Weydon School League Link
12th May
(16:15)
1st Away
(Swimming Pool)
St John's School, Leatherhead Friendly Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Boys-U18A Away Waverley Trials Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Girls-U18A Away Waverley Trials Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Boys-U16A Away Waverley Trials Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Girls-U16A Away Waverley Trials Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Boys-U14A Away Waverley Trials Link
Athletics 12th May
(tbc)
Girls-U14A Away Waverley Trials Link
14th May
(14:30)
Girls 1st XI Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
14th May
(15:15)
Mixed-U15A Away
(Epsom Downs Golf Club)
Epsom College Friendly Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U18A Home Guildford High School Friendly Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U16A Home Guildford High School Friendly Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U15A Home Cranleigh Preparatory School Girls-U13A Classic Clash Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U15A Home Guildford High School Friendly Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U14A Home Guildford High School Friendly Link
16th May
(11:00)
1st XI Away
(College Field)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(12:00)
Mixed Away
(Royal Windsor)
Show Jumping National Finals Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U18A Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U18B Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Girls-U18B Home Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U15A Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Girls-U15A Home Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U15B Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Girls-U15B Home Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U14A Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Girls-U14A Home Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Boys-U14B Away Epsom College Link
16th May
(14:00)
Girls-U14B Home Epsom College Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Girls-U18A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U16A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Girls-U16A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
Athletics 16th May
(14:30)
Girls-U14A Neutral
(Broadbridge Heath)
Cranleigh School Home Event Friendly Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18B Home
(Jubilee)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18C Away
(Links)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U18D Home
(Lowers)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15A Home
(St Andrews)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15B Home
(Clare's Oak)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U15C Home
(Bluett's)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14A Away
(Memorial)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14B Away
(Links)
Eastbourne College Link
16th May
(14:30)
Boys-U14C Away
(New Field)
Eastbourne College Link
19th May
(14:30)
Girls-U15A Home Brighton College Link
19th May
(14:30)
Girls-U14A Home Brighton College Link
19th May
(14:30)
Mixed-U15A Away Charterhouse Friendly Link
19th May
(15:00)
Mixed-U15A Away Charterhouse Friendly Link
20th May
(15:15)
1st XI Home Army Development Team Link
21st May
(17:00)
1st Home Hurstpierpoint College Friendly Link
23rd May
(09:00)
Mixed Away Eventers Challenge Championship National Finals Link